Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Seznam karet 1

6. 3. 2009

Jméno                                   Číslo                   Tým                    Sezóna

Jakub Langhammer         84                        Sparta                  07/08

Jiří Vykoukal              51                        Sparta                   07/08

Michal Dragoun               25                        Sparta                  07/08

Ondřej Kratěna                18                        Sparta                  06/07

Jiří Zelenka                    12                        Sparta                  07/08

Martin Štrba                  13                        Sparta                  07/08

Tomáš Netík          71                        Sparta                  07/08

Marek Černošek              4                          Sparta                  07/08

Michal Sivek                  26                        Sparta                  07/08

Karel Hromas                11                        Sparta                  06/07

Josef Řezníček              -                          Sparta                  04/05

Jaroslav Kasík          -                          Sparta                  04/05

Ladislav Banýšek               5                          Sparta                  06/07

Petr Ton                        87                        Sparta                  05/06

Petr Ton                        87                        Sparta                  04/05

Milan Toman                 -                          Sparta                  05/06

Jaroslav Nedvěd                55                        Sparta                  07/08

Ján Tabaček                            80                        Sparta                  07/08

Petr Ton (STARS)             87                        Sparta                  07/09

Jakub Kratzer                 28                        Sparta                  06/07

Jakub Koreis                  29                        Sparta                  08/09

Milan Hejduk                 -                          Pardubice            04/05

Lukáš Zíb(SNIPER)      -                          Liberec                 07/08

Tomáš Kaberle                -                          Kladno                04/05

Jiří Šlégr                        19                        Litvínov               07/08

Martin Havlát                  -                          Znojmo                04/05

Petr Sýkora                   -                          Pardubice            04/05

Michal Mikeska               -                          Pardubice            04/05

Jaromír Jágr                   68                        Kladno                04/05

Lukáš Bednařík              31                        Litvínov               07/08

Martin Erat(LIMITED)   -                          Zlín                     04/05

Martin Straka                  -                          Plzeň                   04/05

Radim Vrbata                  -                          Liberec                 04/05

Jaroslav Špaček                 -                          Plzeň                   04/05

Robert Reichel                 -                          Litvínov               04/05

Václav Nedorost              -                          Liberec                 04/05

Jiří Dopita                     -                          Pardubice            04/05

Aleš Padělek                  -                          Dukla Jihlava         04/05

Petr Čajánek                  -                          Zlín                     04/05

Marek Pinc B                97                        Vítkovice            07/08

Lukáš Sáblík B               -                          Karlovy Vary         07/08

Igor Murín B                -                          Zlín                     07/08

Martin Štefl B                44                        Sparta                  07/08

Petr Bříza B                   -                          Sparta                  04/05

Tomáš Duba B                30                        Sparta                  07/08

Roman Málek B               -                          Plzeň                   07/08

Petr Bříza B                   -                          Sparta                  04/05

Tomáš Duba B                30                        Sparta                  07/08

Martin Altrichter B         93                        Zlín                     04/05

Martin Altrichter B            93                        Budějovice          07/08

Marek Pinc B                97                        Vítkovice            04/05

Marek Pinc B                97                        Litvínov               02/03

Lukáš Mensator B          -                          Karlovy Vary         04/05

Roman Turek B                1                          Budějovice          06/07

Ján Lašák B                   -                          Pardubice            05/06

Jan Chábera B                   32                            Budějovice                 06/07

Jaroslav Kameš B              34                        Znojmo                07/08

Radek Fiala B                -                          Litvínov               04/05

Michal Neuvirth B            -                          ČR                      07/08

Edgars Makalskis         B         -                          Karlovy Vary         04/05

Dominik Hamšoli         B         -                          Plzeň                   05/06

Jiří Stejskal  B                1                          Liberec                 06/07

Lukáš Sáblík B               2                          Karlovy Vary         07/08

Michal Mařík B               -                          Litvínov               04/05

Martin Altrichter B          93                         Zlín                            05/06

Libor Bárta         B                -                          Plzeň                   03/04

Lukáš Mensator (STAR)         -                          Karlovy Vary         07/08

Martin Altrichter B          93                        Budějovice           07/08

Zdeněk Šmíd B                -                          Karlovy Vary         04/05

Marek Pinc         B                97                        Vítkovice            07/08

Lukáš Plšek         B                -                          Vsetín                  04/05

Petr Musil B                   -                           Vsetín                  05/06

Marek Schwarz B            -                          Třinec                  03/04

Josef Kučera B              13                        Vsetín                  06/07

Jaroslav Kameš B              34                        Znojmo                06/07

Vladislav Koutský B       22                        Pardubice                   07/08

Martin Štefl         B                -                          Vsetín                  05/06

Miroslav Kopřiva B         -                          Kladno                04/05

Martin Vojtek B               -                          Třinec                  04/05

Igor Murín         B                -                          Zlín                     07/08

Jiří Trvaj B                    -                          Znojmo                07/08

Pavel Francouz B          18                        ČR                      07/08

Dopita+Kameš B            -                          Znojmo                07/08

Tomáš Duba B                30                        Sparta                  07/08

Tomáš Blažek                  93                        Pardubice            06/07

Jiří Doležal                    71                        Slavie                   06/07

Petr Barinka                   -                          Zlín                     04/05

Milan Toman                 -                          Znojmo                04/05

Ondřej Kratěna              18                       Sparta                99/00

Karel Rachůnek STAR         -                          Znojmo                04/05

Lukáš Martinec               -                          ČR                      07/08

Marek Trončinský           17                        Kladno                06/07

Milan Procházka            -                          Karlovy Vary         04/05

Vladimír Růžička                -                          Slavie                   04/05

Filip Seman                   29                        Havířov               07/08

Lukáš Derner                  10                        Plzeň                   06/07

Radim Kucharczyk         97                        Znojmo                06/07

Leoš Čermák                12                        Liberec                 06/07

Juraj Štefanka               28                        Třinec                  06/07

Robin Kovář                   -                          Vsetín                  04/05

Jan Tomajko                  25                        Kladno                07/08

Josef Straka                   -                          Znojmo                04/05

Jaroslav Špaček                 6                          JÁGR TÝM          01/02

Jan Klobouček           -                          Litvínov               04/05

Vojtěch Kubinčák              -                          Litvínov               04/05

Jaroslav Kristek                 -                          Zlín                     04/05

Radek Bonk                            -                          Třinec                  04/05

Martin Ručinský              26                        Litvínov               04/05

Roman Polák          -                          Vítkovice            05/06

Petr Leška                     -                          Zlín                     04/05

Lukáš Pulpán                  -                          Plzeň                   05/06

Igor Rataj                      -                          Liberec                 05/06

Michal Beran          -                          Žilina                   05/06

Ján Lipanský              -                          Karlovy Vary         04/05

Martin Vágner                 -                          Pardubice            05/06

Miroslav Duben                  -                          Karlovy Vary         05/06

Aleš Padělek                  -                          Vítkovice            02/03

Jakub Petružálek             -                          Litvínov               05/06

Tomaž Razingar               -                          Pardubice            05/06

Josef Zajíc                    -                          Kladno                05/06

Radoslav Suchý                  -                          Poprad                05/06

Miroslav Kováčik               -                          Zlín                     04/05

Daniel Babka                  -                          Zvolen                 05/06

Michal Gulaši                  -                          Vítkovice            05/06

Jakub Kraus                   -                          Karlovy Vary         04/05

Marian Morava                -                          Litvínov               05/06

Pavel Kumstát               -                          Vítkovice            04/05

 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář